ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 08:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116)
KARMALI to LOKMANYATILAK T
KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMIKARMALISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)100
3KKWKANKAVALI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)139
4RNRATNAGIRI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)295
5CHICHIPLUN19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)401
6PNVLPANVEL23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)657
7TNATHANE23:52 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)692
8LTTLOKMANYATILAK T00:30 (Day 2)Destination710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :