ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2019 13:44:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GYAN GANGA SF (22132)
MANDUADIH to PUNE JN
GYAN GANGA SF (22132)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
PC
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GYAN GANGA SF (22132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)57
3ALYALLAHABAD CITY07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)119
4ALDALLAHABAD JN07:15 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)121
5NYNNAINI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)129
6STASATNA10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)299
7KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)397
8JBPJABALPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)488
9NUNARSINGHPUR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)572
10PPIPIPARIYA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)666
11ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)733
12HDHARDA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)809
13KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)917
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)1040
15MMRMANMAD JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)1224
16KPGKOPARGAON02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1266
17BAPBELAPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1310
18ANGAHMADNAGAR04:10 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)1377
19DDDAUND JN06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1461
20PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination1537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.