ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 14:15:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133)
SOLAPUR JN to HASSAN
SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
A2
11
A1
12
H1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 10/10/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GRGULBARGA20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)113
3SDBSHAHABAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)140
4WADIWADI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)150
5YGYADGIR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)189
6RCRAICHUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)258
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)286
8ADADONI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)327
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)379
10ATPANANTAPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)446
11DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)480
12YNKYELHANKA JN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)642
13YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)654
14KIGLKUNIGAL08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)721
15YYYEDIYURU09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)738
16BGNRB.G. NAGAR09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)753
17SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA09:58 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)787
18HASHASSAN11:25 (Day 2)Destination828
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :