ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 00:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP REWA SUP EX (22135)
NAGPUR to REWA
NGP REWA SUP EX (22135)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
AB1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP REWA SUP EX (22135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KATLKATOL08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)61
3NRKRNARKHER08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)86
4PARPANDHURNA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)104
5AMLAAMLA JN10:09 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
6BZUBETUL10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)191
7GDYAGHORADONGRI11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)227
8ETITARSI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)298
9PPIPIPARIYA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)365
10NUNARSINGHPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)459
11SRIDSHRIDHAM14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)490
12JBPJABALPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)543
13KTEKATNI16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)633
14MYRMAIHAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)696
15STASATNA18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)732
16REWAREWA19:50 (Day 1)Destination781
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :