ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS PUNE EXPRESS (22149)
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
ERS PUNE EXPRESS (22149)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS PUNE EXPRESS (22149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TCRTHRISUR06:17 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)75
3SRRSHORANUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)107
4TIRTIRUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)152
5CLTKOZHIKODE08:42 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)193
6TLYTHALASSERY09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)262
7CANKANNUR10:02 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)283
8KGQKASARAGOD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)419
10UDUDUPI13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)501
11KUDAKUNDAPURA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)545
12KAWRKARWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)768
13MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)850
14SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)960
15KKWKANKAVALI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)1028
16RNRATNAGIRI21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)1184
17CHICHIPLUN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)1290
18PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1547
19PUNEPUNE JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination1667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.