ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:37:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22162)
DAMOH to BHOPAL JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (22162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
VP
14
VP
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMODAMOHSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2PHAPATHARIA05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)27
3GAJGANESHGANJ05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)40
4MKRNMAKRONIA06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)71
5SGOSAUGOR06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)78
6KYEKHURAI07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)131
7BINABINA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)152
8MABAMANDI BAMORA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)170
9BAQGANJ BASODA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)198
10BHSVIDISHA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)238
11BPLBHOPAL JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.