ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NZM SUP EXP (22181)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
JBP NZM SUP EXP (22181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP NZM SUP EXP (22181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)39
3KMZKATNI MURWARA16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)93
4BNUBANDAKPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)187
5DMODAMOH17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)202
6PHAPATHARIA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)229
7SGOSAUGOR19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)280
8KYEKHURAI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)332
9MAKRMALKHEDI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)350
10LARLALITPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)413
11JHSJHANSI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)503
12GWLGWALIOR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)600
13AGCAGRA CANTT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)719
14MTJMATHURA JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)772
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:15 (Day 2)Destination906
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.