ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 10:16:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
HABIBGANJ to JABALPUR
INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D6
5
D5
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXPRE (22187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN06:45 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)203
6KYKARELI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)231
7NUNARSINGHPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)247
8SRIDSHRIDHAM09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)278
9MMLMADAN MAHAL10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)328
10JBPJABALPUR10:30 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :