ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 08:17:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (22190)
REWA to JABALPUR
INTERCITY EXP (22190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (22190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA06:45 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)50
3UHRUNCHHERA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)71
4MYRMAIHAR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)85
5UDRAMDARA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
6JKEJUKEHI08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)131
7KTEKATNI08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)148
8SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)176
9SHRSIHORA ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)200
10GSPRGOSALPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)211
11JBPJABALPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :