ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2019 09:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (22190)
REWA to JABALPUR
INTERCITY EXP (22190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (22190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)21
3STASATNA06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)50
4UHRUNCHHERA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)71
5MYRMAIHAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)85
6UDRAMDARA07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)111
7JKEJUKEHI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)131
8KTEKATNI08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)148
9SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)176
10SHRSIHORA ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)200
11GSPRGOSALPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)211
12JBPJABALPUR10:20 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.