ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 02:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTD BKN LINK EXP (22307)
HOWRAH JN to BIKANER JN
MTD BKN LINK EXP (22307)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B3
3
B4
4
S10
5
S11
6
S12
7
S13
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MTD BKN LINK EXP (22307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)94
3ASNASANSOL JN02:16 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)205
4DHNDHANBAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)264
5PNMEPARASNATH04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)311
6KQRKODERMA04:56 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)386
7GAYAGAYA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)462
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)531
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)547
10SSMSASARAM07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)565
11BBUBHABUA ROAD08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)613
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:52 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)667
13MZPMIRZAPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)731
14ALDALLAHABAD JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)820
15FTPFATEHPUR13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)937
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1015
17ETWETAWAH16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)1154
18AFAGRA FORT19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1268
19AHACHHNERA JN20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1294
20BTEBHARATPUR JN21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1322
21JPJAIPUR00:35 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1509
22KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY02:22 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)1614
23MKNMAKRANA JN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1628
24DNADEGANA JN03:25 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1672
25MTDMERTA ROAD JN04:02 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1717
26NGONAGAUR05:51 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)1775
27NOKNOKHA06:44 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1826
28DSODESHNOK07:15 (Day 3)07:16 (Day 3)1858
29BKNBIKANER JN08:30 (Day 3)Destination1890
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :