ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 19:25:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308)
BIKANER JN to HOWRAH JN
BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B3
2
B4
3
S10
4
S11
5
S12
6
S13
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)33
3NOKNOKHA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)65
4NGONAGAUR20:19 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)116
5MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:35 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)173
6DNADEGANA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)218
7MKNMAKRANA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)262
8KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)276
9NACNAWA CITY23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)292
10JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)382
11BTEBHARATPUR JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)569
12AHACHHNERA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)596
13AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)623
14TDLTUNDLA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)645
15ETWETAWAH08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)737
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)875
17FTPFATEHPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)953
18ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1069
19MZPMIRZAPUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1159
20DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1222
21BBUBHABUA ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1274
22SSMSASARAM18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1322
23DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1340
24AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:47 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1356
25GAYAGAYA JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1425
26KQRKODERMA21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1501
27PNMEPARASNATH22:16 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1576
28DHNDHANBAD JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1624
29ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1682
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1788
31HWHHOWRAH JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :