ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 07:25:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
DELHI S ROHILLA to UDHAMPUR
DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
A5
17
H1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: DEE UHP AC SUP (22401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:15 (Day 1)0
2PNPPANIPAT JN23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)91
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)200
4LDHLUDHIANA JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)314
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)366
6PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:34 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)479
7JATJAMMU TAWI07:25 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)578
8UHPUDHAMPUR08:55 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :