ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 09:07:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDY NDLS EXPRESS (22403)
PUDUCHERRY to NEW DELHI
PDY NDLS EXPRESS (22403)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PDY NDLS EXPRESS (22403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDYPUDUCHERRYSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2VMVILLUPURAM JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)38
3MSCHENNAI EGMORE12:40 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)197
4GDRGUDUR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)338
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)631
6WLWARANGAL23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)838
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)1011
8BPQBALHARSHAH04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1081
9NGPNAGPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1292
10ETITARSI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1589
11BPLBHOPAL JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1687
12JHSJHANSI JN19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1978
13AGCAGRA CANTT22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2194
14MTJMATHURA JN23:47 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)2248
15NDLSNEW DELHI03:20 (Day 3)Destination2388
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :