ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 08:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP GARIB RATH (22405)
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
BGP GARIB RATH (22405)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
J3
3
J2
4
J1
5
G13
6
G12
7
G11
8
G10
9
G9
10
G8
11
G7
12
G6
13
G5
14
G4
15
G3
16
G2
17
G1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: BGP GARIB RATH (22405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)25
3JMPJAMALPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)53
4AHAABHAIPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)75
5KIULKIUL JN16:05 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)99
6RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)219
7PNBEPATNA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)222
8DNRDANAPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)231
9BTABIHTA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)249
10ARAARA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)271
11BEABIHIYA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)292
12DUREDUMRAON20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)323
13BXRBUXAR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)339
14DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)376
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:47 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)434
16BDLVINDHYACHAL23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)504
17ALDALLAHABAD JN00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)586
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)780
19TDLTUNDLA JN05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)1010
20ALJNALIGARH JN06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1088
21ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:20 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :