ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 12:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT GARIB RATH (22409)
GAYA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT GARIB RATH (22409)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G18
3
G17
4
G16
5
G15
6
G14
7
G13
8
G12
9
G11
10
G10
11
G9
12
G8
13
G7
14
G6
15
G5
16
G4
17
G3
18
G2
19
G1
20
GD2
Train Schedule: ANVT GARIB RATH (22409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)69
3DOSDEHRI ON SONE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)86
4SSMSASARAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)103
5BBUBHABUA ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)151
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)204
7ALDALLAHABAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)356
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)550
9GZBGHAZIABAD11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)964
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:50 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :