ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2019 14:16:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO NZM RAJDHANI (22413)
MADGAON to H NIZAMUDDIN
MAO NZM RAJDHANI (22413)
Running Days: SUN MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A5
4
A4
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
PC
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: MAO NZM RAJDHANI (22413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)140
4RNRATNAGIRI13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)335
5PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)697
6BSRVASAI ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)764
7STSURAT22:25 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)979
8BRCVADODARA JN00:06 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)1108
9KOTAKOTA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1636
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:40 (Day 2)Destination2094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.