ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:16:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415)
VISHAKAPATNAM to NEW DELHI
VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
A4
7
A5
8
AE1
9
AE2
10
PC
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
B5
16
B6
17
B7
18
PWR
Train Schedule: VSKP NDLS APEXP (22415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)34
4SLOSAMALKOT JN10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)201
6TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)243
7EEELURU12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)291
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)350
9KMTKHAMMAM16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)450
10WLWARANGAL17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)557
11PDPLPEDDAPALLI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)641
12RDMRAMGUNDAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)658
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)730
14BPQBALHARSHAH21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)800
15CDCHANDRAPUR22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)814
16NGPNAGPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1011
17BPLBHOPAL JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1400
18JHSJHANSI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1691
19GWLGWALIOR13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1788
20AGCAGRA CANTT15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1906
21NDLSNEW DELHI19:05 (Day 2)Destination2101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :