ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 13:31:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419)
GHAZIPUR CITY to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
B1
15
A1
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2ARJAUNRIHAR JN17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)41
3DHEDOBHI H18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)62
4JNUJAUNPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)99
5ZBDZAFARABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)105
6SLNSULTANPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)198
7MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)229
8LKOLUCKNOW NR23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)337
9BEBAREILLY03:22 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)572
10MBMORADABAD05:00 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)663
11GZBGHAZIABAD07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)804
12ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:10 (Day 2)Destination817
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :