ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 19:59:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to GHAZIPUR CITY
SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
B1
15
A1
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SUHAILDEV SF EXP (22420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)13
3MBMORADABAD21:58 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)154
4BEBAREILLY23:27 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)245
5LKOLUCKNOW NR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)480
6MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)588
7SLNSULTANPUR05:24 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)620
8ZBDZAFARABAD JN07:05 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)712
9JNUJAUNPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)718
10DHEDOBHI H08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)755
11ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)777
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:20 (Day 2)Destination817
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :