ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 11:52:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SALASAR SUP FAST (22421)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
SALASAR SUP FAST (22421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
D2
11
D1
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: SALASAR SUP FAST (22421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)57
5REREWARI08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)129
7STNLSATNALI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)153
8LHULOHARU10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)170
9RMBRAMPURA BERI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)191
10SDLPSADULPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)220
11CURCHURU11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)277
12RTGHRATANGARH JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)320
13PIHPARHIHARA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)340
14TLCTALCHHAPAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)353
15SUJHSUJANGARH13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)366
16LAULADNUN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)376
17DIADIDWANA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)407
18KKNAKHUNKHUNA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)423
19CTKTCHOTI KHATU14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)442
20DNADEGANA JN15:18 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)473
21MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)517
22JUJODHPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.