ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 23:49:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SALASAR SUP FAST (22422)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to DELHI S ROHILLA
SALASAR SUP FAST (22422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
D2
11
D1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: SALASAR SUP FAST (22422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)4
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:31 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)108
4DNADEGANA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)153
5CTKTCHOTI KHATU13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)183
6KKNAKHUNKHUNA13:53 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)203
7DIADIDWANA14:11 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)219
8LAULADNUN14:41 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)250
9SUJHSUJANGARH14:56 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)259
10TLCTALCHHAPAR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)273
11RTGHRATANGARH JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)305
12CURCHURU16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)348
13SDLPSADULPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)406
14RMBRAMPURA BERI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)435
15LHULOHARU18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)455
16STNLSATNALI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)473
17MHRGMAHENDRAGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)497
18REREWARI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)547
19PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)568
20GGNGURGAON21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)598
21DECDELHI CANTT21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)615
22DEEDELHI S ROHILLA22:10 (Day 1)Destination625
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :