ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2017 14:06:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK DLI SF EXP (22430)
PATHANKOT to DELHI
PTK DLI SF EXP (22430)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D10
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK DLI SF EXP (22430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DNNDINA NAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)25
3GSPGURDASPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)36
4DHWDHARIWAL07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)50
5BATBATALA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)69
6ASRAMRITSAR JN09:05 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)107
7BEASBEAS10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)150
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)186
9LDHLUDHIANA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)243
10SIRSIRHIND JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)303
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)357
12KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)398
13KUNKARNAL14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)431
14PNPPANIPAT JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)465
15SNPSONIPAT15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)511
16SZMSUBZI MANDI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)551
17DLIDELHI17:00 (Day 1)Destination554
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :