ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 21:51:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKTD CNB INTERCITY (22441)
CHITRAKOT to KANPUR CENTRAL
CKTD CNB INTERCITY (22441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CKTD CNB INTERCITY (22441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKTDCHITRAKOTSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)31
3SRJSHANKARGARH17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)86
4ALDALLAHABAD JN18:10 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)130
5BREBHARWARI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)167
6SROSIRATHU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)187
7KGAKHAGA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)212
8FTPFATEHPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)246
9BKOBINDKI ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)278
10AUNGAUNG20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)284
11SSLSIRSAUL21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)301
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)Destination324
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :