ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:56:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB INTERCITY (22441)
CHITRAKOT to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB INTERCITY (22441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB INTERCITY (22441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKTDCHITRAKOTSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)31
3SRJSHANKARGARH17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)86
4ALDALLAHABAD JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)137
5BREBHARWARI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)174
6SROSIRATHU19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)194
7KGAKHAGA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)219
8FTPFATEHPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)253
9BKOBINDKI ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)285
10AUNGAUNG20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)291
11SSLSIRSAUL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)308
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.