ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 08:57:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB CKTD INTERCITY (22442)
KANPUR CENTRAL to CHITRAKOT
CNB CKTD INTERCITY (22442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB CKTD INTERCITY (22442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SSLSIRSAUL06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)23
3AUNGAUNG07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)40
4BKOBINDKI ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)46
5FTPFATEHPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)78
6KGAKHAGA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)112
7SROSIRATHU08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)137
8BREBHARWARI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)157
9ALDALLAHABAD JN09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)194
10SRJSHANKARGARH10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)238
11MKPMANIKPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)293
12CKTDCHITRAKOT12:20 (Day 1)Destination325
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :