ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2020 20:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KURJ NZM EXP (22447)
KHAJURAHO to H NIZAMUDDIN
KURJ NZM EXP (22447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KURJ NZM EXP (22447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MBAMAHOBA19:35 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)64
3KLARKULPAHAR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)85
4HPPHARPALPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)117
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)138
6JHSJHANSI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)202
7AGCAGRA CANTT02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)417
8MTJMATHURA JN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)471
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:25 (Day 2)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.