ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
CHANDIGARH to BANDRA TERMINUS
CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
A1
18
BE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)68
3KUNKARNAL07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)143
4PNPPANIPAT JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)177
5DECDELHI CANTT10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)271
6GGNGURGAON10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)288
7REREWARI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)340
8NNLNARNAUL12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)391
9NMKNIM KA THANA12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)441
10SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)456
11RGSRINGAS JN13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)488
12FLPHULERA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)555
13AIIAJMER JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)635
14MJMARWAR JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)775
15FAFALNA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)841
16ABRABU ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)940
17PNUPALANPUR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)992
18MSHMAHESANA JN23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)1058
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:05 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)1125
20ANNDANAND JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)1189
21BRCVADODARA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1225
22BHBHARUCH JN04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)1295
23STSURAT05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1354
24BVIBORIVALI08:26 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1587
25BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:20 (Day 2)Destination1605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.