ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22453)
LUCKNOW NE to MEERUT CITY
RAJYA RANI EXP (22453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D8
4
C2
5
C1
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BLMBALAMU JN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)69
3HRIHARDOI16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)102
4SPNSHAHJEHANPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)165
5BEBAREILLY18:08 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)236
6RMURAMPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)299
7MBMORADABAD19:57 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)326
8AMROAMROHA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)357
9HPUHAPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)430
10MTCMEERUT CITY22:30 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.