ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
MEERUT CITY to LUCKNOW NE
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
C1
10
C2
11
D8
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HPUHAPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)30
3AMROAMROHA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)103
4MBMORADABAD07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)134
5RMURAMPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)161
6BEBAREILLY09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)224
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)295
8HRIHARDOI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)357
9BLMBALAMU JN11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)391
10LJNLUCKNOW NE13:10 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :