ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
MEERUT CITY to LUCKNOW NE
RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
C1
10
C2
11
D8
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HPUHAPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)30
3AMROAMROHA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)103
4MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)134
5RMURAMPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)161
6BEBAREILLY11:02 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)224
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)295
8HRIHARDOI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)357
9BLMBALAMU JN13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)391
10LJNLUCKNOW NE15:05 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.