ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 05:09:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED UHL SF EXP (22457)
H SAHIB NANDED to UNA HIMACHAL
NED UHL SF EXP (22457)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
A1
9
B1
10
B2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NED UHL SF EXP (22457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
3BMFBASMAT12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)53
4HNLHINGOLI DECCAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)111
5WHMWASHIM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)159
6AKAKOLA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)238
7MKUMALKAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)327
8KNWKHANDWA20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)501
9ETITARSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)684
10HBJHABIBGANJ00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)777
11BPLBHOPAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)783
12BINABINA JN02:33 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)921
13JHSJHANSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1074
14GWLGWALIOR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1171
15AGCAGRA CANTT09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1289
16MTJMATHURA JN10:07 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1343
17NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1484
18PNPPANIPAT JN14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)1573
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:25 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1682
20CDGCHANDIGARH17:30 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1749
21SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1761
22MRNDMORINDA18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1796
23RPARRUPNAGAR18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1821
24ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB19:47 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1856
25NLDMNANGAL DAM20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1876
26UHLUNA HIMACHAL20:50 (Day 2)Destination1893
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :