ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 05:03:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR16:33 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:32 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)381
9JWBJAWAI BANDH22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)463
10ABRABU ROAD00:37 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)599
12SIDSIDDHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)628
13UJAUNJHA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)642
14MSHMAHESANA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)664
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
16NDNADIAD JN05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)777
17ANNDANAND JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)796
18BRCVADODARA JN06:57 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)831
19BHBHARUCH JN07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)901
20STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)960
21NVSNAVSARI09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)990
22BLVALSAD09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1029
23BVIBORIVALI11:56 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)1193
24BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:45 (Day 2)Destination1212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.