ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 20:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR CBE AC S F (22475)
HISAR to COIMBATORE JN
HSR CBE AC S F (22475)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HSR CBE AC S F (22475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource01:05 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN02:02 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU02:55 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN03:45 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)172
5SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)236
6BKNBIKANER JN06:25 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)309
7NOKNOKHA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)374
8NGONAGAUR08:43 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)425
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)482
10JUJODHPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)586
11LUNILUNI JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)618
12PMYPALI MARWAR12:23 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)659
13MJMARWAR JN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)689
14FAFALNA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)756
15ABRABU ROAD15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)855
16PNUPALANPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)907
17MSHMAHESANA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)972
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1040
19ANNDANAND JN20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)1104
20BRCVADODARA JN21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)1140
21AKVANKLESHWAR JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)1219
22STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)1269
23VAPIVAPI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1361
24BSRVASAI ROAD03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1484
25PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1551
26ROHAROHA06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1628
27CHICHIPLUN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1807
28RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1913
29KKWKANKAVALI12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)2069
30MAOMADGAON14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)2248
31KAWRKARWAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)2330
32BTJLBHATKAL17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)2483
33UDUDUPI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)2597
34MAJNMANGALORE JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2678
35CANKANNUR22:57 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2815
36CLTKOZHIKODE00:17 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2904
37SRRSHORANUR JN01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2990
38PGTPALAKKAD JN02:22 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)3035
39CBECOIMBATORE JN04:40 (Day 3)Destination3089
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :