ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:00:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR CBE AC S F (22475)
HISAR to COIMBATORE JN
HSR CBE AC S F (22475)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
PC
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: HSR CBE AC S F (22475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource00:55 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN01:55 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU02:55 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN03:45 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)172
5SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)236
6BKNBIKANER JN06:25 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)309
7NOKNOKHA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)374
8NGONAGAUR08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)425
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)482
10JUJODHPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)586
11LUNILUNI JN11:49 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)618
12PMYPALI MARWAR12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)659
13MJMARWAR JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)689
14FAFALNA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)756
15ABRABU ROAD15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)855
16PNUPALANPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)907
17MSHMAHESANA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)972
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1040
19ANNDANAND JN20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)1104
20BRCVADODARA JN21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)1140
21AKVANKLESHWAR JN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)1219
22STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)1269
23VAPIVAPI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1361
24BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1484
25PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1551
26ROHAROHA05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1628
27CHICHIPLUN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1807
28RNRATNAGIRI09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1913
29KKWKANKAVALI10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)2069
30MAOMADGAON13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)2248
31KAWRKARWAR14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)2330
32BTJLBHATKAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)2483
33UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2597
34MAJNMANGALORE JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2678
35CANKANNUR21:12 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2815
36CLTKOZHIKODE22:27 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2904
37SRRSHORANUR JN00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2990
38PGTPALAKKAD JN01:12 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)3035
39CBECOIMBATORE JN02:50 (Day 3)Destination3089
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.