ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 16:31:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE HSR AC EXP (22476)
COIMBATORE JN to HISAR
CBE HSR AC EXP (22476)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A4
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
PC
8
BE2
9
BE1
10
B9
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: CBE HSR AC EXP (22476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT20:05 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:41 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN21:53 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:50 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD05:55 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA07:14 (Day 3)07:16 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR09:33 (Day 3)09:38 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN10:45 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:55 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR14:30 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA15:12 (Day 3)15:14 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN16:50 (Day 3)17:25 (Day 3)2781
35SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH18:18 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2854
36RJRRAJALDESAR18:51 (Day 3)18:53 (Day 3)2901
37RTGHRATANGARH JN19:08 (Day 3)19:15 (Day 3)2918
38CURCHURU19:50 (Day 3)19:55 (Day 3)2961
39SDLPSADULPUR JN20:40 (Day 3)20:45 (Day 3)3018
40HSRHISAR22:15 (Day 3)Destination3089
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.