ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 12:03:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JP SF EXP (22477)
JODHPUR JN to JAIPUR
JU JP SF EXP (22477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C1
15
B1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: JU JP SF EXP (22477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)105
5RENREN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)122
6DNADEGANA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)149
7GCHGACHHIPURA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)164
8MKNMAKRANA JN19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)193
9KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)207
10NACNAWA CITY19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)223
11FLPHULERA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)258
12JPJAIPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :