ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP JU SF EXP (22478)
JAIPUR to JODHPUR JN
JP JU SF EXP (22478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
C1
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: JP JU SF EXP (22478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)55
3NACNAWA CITY07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)90
4KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)106
5MKNMAKRANA JN07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)120
6GCHGACHHIPURA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)149
7DNADEGANA JN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)164
8RENREN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)192
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)209
10GOTNGOTAN09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)229
11RKBRAIKA BAGH10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)311
12JUJODHPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :