ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2018 19:51:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU DEE SUP (22481)
JODHPUR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
JU DEE SUP (22481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU DEE SUP (22481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:03 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)105
3RENREN20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)122
4DNADEGANA JN20:49 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)149
5KHTUKHATU21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)174
6CTKTCHOTI KHATU21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)180
7DIADIDWANA22:08 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)215
8LAULADNUN22:32 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)246
9SUJHSUJANGARH22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)256
10RTGHRATANGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)302
11CURCHURU00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)345
12SDLPSADULPUR JN01:17 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)402
13LHULOHARU01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)452
14MHRGMAHENDRAGARH02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)493
15REREWARI03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)544
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)565
17GGNGURGAON04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)595
18DECDELHI CANTT04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)612
19DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:20 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :