ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:16:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JU SUP (22482)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DEE JU SUP (22482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE JU SUP (22482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)57
5REREWARI00:45 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)129
7LHULOHARU01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)170
8SDLPSADULPUR JN02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)220
9CURCHURU03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)277
10RTGHRATANGARH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)320
11SUJHSUJANGARH05:01 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)366
12LAULADNUN05:16 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)376
13DIADIDWANA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)407
14CTKTCHOTI KHATU06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)442
15KHTUKHATU06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)448
16DNADEGANA JN06:54 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)473
17RENREN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)500
18MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)517
19JUJODHPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :