ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:45:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JU SUP (22482)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DEE JU SUP (22482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE JU SUP (22482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)57
5REREWARI00:45 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)78
6MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)129
7LHULOHARU01:58 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)170
8SDLPSADULPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)220
9CURCHURU03:52 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)277
10RTGHRATANGARH JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)320
11SUJHSUJANGARH05:32 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)366
12LAULADNUN05:47 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)376
13DIADIDWANA06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)407
14KKNAKHUNKHUNA06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)423
15CTKTCHOTI KHATU06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)442
16KHTUKHATU06:56 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)448
17DNADEGANA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)473
18RENREN07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)500
19MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:57 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)517
20JUJODHPUR JN10:15 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.