ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 09:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
JODHPUR JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN19:39 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)32
3SMRSAMDHARI JN20:34 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)81
4MKSRMOKALSAR21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)107
5JORJALOR21:26 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)140
6MONMODRAN21:56 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)174
7MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL22:19 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)202
8RNVRANIWARA22:45 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)234
9DQNDHANERA23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)269
10BLDIBHILDI00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)304
11BAHBHABHAR01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)347
12RDHPRADHANPUR01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)372
13SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)506
14GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG04:55 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :