ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 13:21:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
JODHPUR JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JU GIMB SF EXP (22483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)32
3SMRSAMDHARI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)81
4MKSRMOKALSAR21:43 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)107
5JORJALOR22:10 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)140
6MONMODRAN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)174
7MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL23:16 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)202
8RNVRANIWARA23:41 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)234
9DQNDHANERA00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)269
10BLDIBHILDI01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)304
11BAHBHABHAR02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)347
12RDHPRADHANPUR02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)372
13SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)506
14GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG05:55 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.