ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:08:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT RDP LINK (22488)
KATIHAR JN to RADHIKAPUR
ANVT RDP LINK (22488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
B
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT RDP LINK (22488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SISONAILI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
3SRISALMARI06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)31
4BOEBARSOI JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)41
5RGJRAIGANJ07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)62
6KAJKALIYANGANJ07:28 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)82
7RDPRADHIKAPUR08:20 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.