ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 17:12:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS BAND SF EXP (22607)
ERNAKULAM JN to BANASWADI
ERS BAND SF EXP (22607)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
PC
17
S13
18
S14
19
B1
20
B2
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS BAND SF EXP (22607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR18:07 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)75
4OTPOTTAPPALAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)120
5PGTPALAKKAD JN19:32 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)152
6PTJPODANUR JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)200
7TUPTIRUPPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)244
8EDERODE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)294
9SASALEM JN23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)356
10TPTTIRUPATTUR JN00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)469
11BWTBANGARAPET02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)554
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)611
13BANDBANASWADI03:55 (Day 2)Destination618
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :