ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 09:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIA EXPRESS (22613)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HALDIA
HALDIA EXPRESS (22613)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIA EXPRESS (22613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2OGLONGOLE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)292
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)431
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)580
5VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)780
6VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:27 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)841
7BAMBRAHMAPUR08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)1057
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:45 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1204
9BBSBHUBANESWAR11:33 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)1223
10CTCCUTTACK12:13 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1250
11JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1322
12KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1546
13PKUPANSKURA16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1591
14TMZTAMLUK17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1615
15HLZHALDIA18:30 (Day 2)Destination1660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :