ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614)
HALDIA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TMZTAMLUK12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)46
3PKUPANSKURA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)70
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)114
5BLSBALASORE15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)233
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)338
7CTCCUTTACK18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)410
8BBSBHUBANESWAR19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)438
9KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:30 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)457
10BAMBRAHMAPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)604
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)820
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM01:50 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)880
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1081
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1231
15OGLONGOLE09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1369
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:35 (Day 2)Destination1661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.