ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 18:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619)
BILASPUR JN to TIRUNELVELI JN.
BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
BE1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP TEN EXPRESS (22619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)111
4DURGDURG10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)147
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)177
6DGGDONGARGARH11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)208
7GGONDIA JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)281
8TMRTUMSAR ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)331
9BRDBHANDARA ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)349
10NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)411
11BPQBALHARSHAH18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)623
12WLWARANGAL23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)865
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1073
14RURENIGUNTA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1449
15KPDKATPADI JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1582
16JTJJOLARPETTAI12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1665
17SASALEM JN14:17 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1786
18EDERODE JN15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1849
19TUPTIRUPPUR16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1899
20CBECOIMBATORE JN17:17 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1948
21PGTPALAKKAD JN18:27 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2003
22TCRTHRISUR19:47 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2080
23AWYALUVA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)2134
24ERSERNAKULAM JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2154
25ALLPALLEPPEY22:32 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2211
26KYJKAYANKULAM JN23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)2254
27QLNKOLLAM JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2295
28TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2359
29NJTNAGER COIL TOWN03:02 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2425
30TENTIRUNELVELI JN.05:20 (Day 3)Destination2504
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :