ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:51:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to BILASPUR JN
TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
BE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN BILASPUR EX (22620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source01:15 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN02:27 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:20 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN05:25 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR09:47 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)424
10PGTPALAKKAD JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)501
11CBECOIMBATORE JN13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)556
12TUPTIRUPPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)606
13EDERODE JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)656
14SASALEM JN16:12 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)719
15JTJJOLARPETTAI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)839
16KPDKATPADI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)923
17RURENIGUNTA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)1056
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1432
19WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1639
20BPQBALHARSHAH11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1881
21CDCHANDRAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1895
22NGPNAGPUR14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)2092
23BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:42 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)2155
24TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)2173
25GGONDIA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)2222
26DGGDONGARGARH17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)2295
27RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)2327
28DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2358
29RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2394
30BYTBHATAPARA20:32 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)2458
31BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)Destination2505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.