ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
DADAR to TIRUNELVELI JN.
DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DADAR TEN EXP (22629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)137
5CHICHIPLUN01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)316
6RNRATNAGIRI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)422
7KKWKANKAVALI05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)578
8THVMTHIVIM06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)692
9MAOMADGAON08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)757
10KAWRKARWAR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)839
11HNAHONNAVAR10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)935
12UDUDUPI12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1106
13MAJNMANGALORE JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1187
14CANKANNUR16:37 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1324
15CLTKOZHIKODE18:07 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1413
16SRRSHORANUR JN19:55 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1499
17PGTPALAKKAD JN20:57 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1543
18CBECOIMBATORE JN22:47 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1598
19TUPTIRUPPUR23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1647
20EDERODE JN00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1698
21KRRKARUR01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1763
22DGDINDIGUL JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1837
23MDUMADURAI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1903
24VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN06:30 (Day 3)06:32 (Day 3)1946
25CVPKOVILPATTI07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1994
26TENTIRUNELVELI JN.09:45 (Day 3)Destination2059
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.