ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 12:15:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN DR EXPRES (22630)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to DADAR
TEN DR EXPRES (22630)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TEN DR EXPRES (22630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:20 (Day 1)0
2CVPKOVILPATTI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)66
3VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)114
4MDUMADURAI JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)157
5DGDINDIGUL JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)223
6KRRKARUR12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)297
7EDERODE JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)362
8TUPTIRUPPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)412
9CBECOIMBATORE JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)463
10PGTPALAKKAD JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)517
11SRRSHORANUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)562
12CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)648
13CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)737
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)874
15UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)955
16HNAHONNAVAR01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)1126
17KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1222
18MAOMADGAON04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1304
19THVMTHIVIM05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1369
20KKWKANKAVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1483
21RNRATNAGIRI09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1639
22CHICHIPLUN11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1745
23ROHAROHA13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1924
24PNVLPANVEL14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)2001
25TNATHANE15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)2035
26DRDADAR16:40 (Day 2)Destination2060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :