ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 02:45:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ INTERCITY E (22635)
MADGAON to MANGALORE CNTL
MAQ INTERCITY E (22635)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAQ INTERCITY E (22635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2CNOCANCONA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)46
3KAWRKARWAR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)82
4KTKUMTA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)159
5BTJLBHATKAL19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)236
6BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)258
7KUDAKUNDAPURA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)305
8UDUDUPI21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)350
9SLSURATHKAL21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)408
10MAQMANGALORE CNTL23:00 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :