ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 22:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MADGAON EXP (22636)
MANGALORE CNTL to MADGAON
MADGAON EXP (22636)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MADGAON EXP (22636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)29
3UDUDUPI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)87
4KUDAKUNDAPURA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)132
5BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)179
6BTJLBHATKAL11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)201
7KTKUMTA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)278
8KAWRKARWAR13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)355
9CNOCANCONA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)391
10MAOMADGAON15:30 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :