ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 14:14:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ERS EXPRES (22644)
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PNBE ERS EXPRES (22644)
Running Days: THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
S12
17
S13
18
S14
19
B1
20
B2
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE ERS EXPRES (22644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
3BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:45 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)46
4MKAMOKAMEH JN15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)90
5KIULKIUL JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)124
6JAJJHAJHA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)178
7JSMEJASIDIH JN18:12 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)222
8MDPMADHUPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)251
9CRJCHITTARANJAN19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)307
10ASNASANSOL JN19:58 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)332
11BURNBURNPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)337
12ADRAADRA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)373
13BQABANKURA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)426
14VSUBISHNUPUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)457
15MDNMIDNAPORE00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)529
16HIJHIJILLI01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)552
17JERJALESWAR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)616
18BLSBALASORE03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)664
19BHCBHADRAKH04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)726
20JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)769
21CTCCUTTACK05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)841
22BBSBHUBANESWAR06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)869
23KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:10 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)888
24BALUBALUGAN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)959
25BAMBRAHMAPUR09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1035
26PSAPALASA11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1109
27CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1181
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:48 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1251
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:05 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1312
30RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1512
31BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:10 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1661
32MASCHENNAI CENTRAL03:40 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2091
33KPDKATPADI JN06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2221
34JTJJOLARPETTAI07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2304
35SASALEM JN09:02 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2424
36EDERODE JN10:10 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2487
37TUPTIRUPPUR11:03 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2537
38CBECOIMBATORE JN11:55 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2588
39PGTPALAKKAD JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2642
40TCRTHRISUR14:22 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2719
41AWYALUVA15:20 (Day 3)15:22 (Day 3)2774
42ERSERNAKULAM JN16:15 (Day 3)Destination2793
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :