ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 00:19:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:25 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:05 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)106
4KTYMKOTTAYAM03:07 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)161
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN04:55 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)223
6TCRTHRISUR06:07 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)295
7SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)327
8CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)413
9CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)502
10MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)639
11UDUDUPI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)721
12KAWRKARWAR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)988
13MAOMADGAON18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1070
14KRMIKARMALI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)1110
15RNRATNAGIRI00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1404
16PNVLPANVEL06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1767
17BSRVASAI ROAD08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1834
18DRDDAHANU ROAD09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1906
19VAPIVAPI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1956
20STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)2049
21BHBHARUCH JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)2108
22BRCVADODARA JN13:10 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)2178
23RTMRATLAM JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)2439
24KOTAKOTA JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2706
25SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2813
26BTEBHARATPUR JN00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2996
27MTJMATHURA JN01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)3030
28NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:55 (Day 3)Destination3163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :