ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 22:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:50 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:28 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)106
4ALLPALLEPPEY03:20 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)149
5ERSERNAKULAM JN04:50 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)206
6TCRTHRISUR06:07 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)280
7SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)313
8CLTKOZHIKODE08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)399
9CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)488
10MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)625
11UDUDUPI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)706
12KAWRKARWAR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)973
13MAOMADGAON18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1055
14KRMIKARMALI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)1095
15RNRATNAGIRI00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1390
16PNVLPANVEL05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1752
17BSRVASAI ROAD07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1819
18DRDDAHANU ROAD09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1891
19VAPIVAPI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1942
20STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)2034
21BHBHARUCH JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)2093
22BRCVADODARA JN13:10 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)2163
23RTMRATLAM JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)2425
24KOTAKOTA JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2691
25SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2799
26BTEBHARATPUR JN00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2982
27MTJMATHURA JN01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)3015
28NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:55 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :